Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/9/2013 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Kicker10

FRANK MYSLICKI    

FRANK MYSLICKI

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1990
, FL  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: G 
# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Harvard University
Level: Free Agent


Personal comments from Frank-- 


STATS

No stats entered...

Honors received:  Ranked 3rd Best Punter in the State of Florida by Florida Football Magazine.

Pro Star Kicking Camp - Field Goal Competition Winner.

Placed 3rd of all Junior Punters in Scout.com Competition Expo.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Frank, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Frank,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 5308 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Frank Myslicki: Kicking.com Network