Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   4/24/2009 1:49:39 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=yoshy1193

RYAN CALVERT    

RYAN CALVERT

Nickname: calverte

6-0, 150 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1993
pelham, AL  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: pelham high school
Level: High School Grade: Freshman


Personal comments from ryan-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
Total 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* * *  
 
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
Total 
 
0.0 
0.0 
 
 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: john vaughn/adam viniteri

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about ryan, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by ryan,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 908 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

ryan calvert: Kicking.com Network