Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/20/2017 8:08:40 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=twcrosby20

THEO CROSBY    

THEO CROSBY

Nickname:

5-10, 150 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2020
Birth Year: 2001
Edina, MN  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: SMB Wolfpack (Blake School)
Level: High School Grade: Sophomore


National Camp Series profile pageView Theo's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Theo-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2017 
28 
30 
93.33% 
0.00% 
 
14/27 = 51.9% 
2016 
100.00% 
 
 
 
 
 
Total 
31 
33 
93.94% 
 
 
 
* * *  
 
14 

Honors received:  National Camp series #1 Ranked in FG/KO for the class of 2020.
Selected to the 2017 MN Bombers for Special Teams Football Academy.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Jason Myers

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Theo, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Theo,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 542 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Theo Crosby: Kicking.com Network