Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/5/2016 4:21:11 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=tristanmccann

TRISTAN MCCANN    

TRISTAN MCCANN

Nickname:

6-4, 215 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1999
Palm Coast, FL  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: 2 
# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Matanzas
Level: High School Grade: Senior


National Camp Series profile pageView Tristan's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Tristan-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2015 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2015 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  Member of Daytona Elite - part of One on One Kicking since May, 2016

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Tristan, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Tristan,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 249 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Tristan McCann: Kicking.com Network