Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/3/2008 8:10:24 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=tmischel

TRIP MISCHEL    

TRIP MISCHEL

Nickname: Tripper

6-1, 187 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1990
Evans, GA  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1-inch 

School/Team: Greenbrier High School
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Trip-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
19 
21 
90.48% 
50.00% 
37, 35, 39, 37 
39 
16 
Total 
19 
21 
90.48% 
50.00% 
* * *  
39 
16 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Mark Bucholz

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Trip, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Trip,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1444 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Trip Mischel: Kicking.com Network