Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   4/27/2012 10:28:47 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=thekicker19

JORDON  ELLISON    

JORDON  ELLISON

Nickname:

5-11--, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2013
Birth Year: 1995
Stroudsburg, PA  United States
facebook page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Sroudsburg Highschool
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Jordon -- 

The future plan is to play D-1 Soccer or D-1 football. I have the ability to do both at a high level.

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2010 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  Mountain Valley Conference Second Team - Freshman Year
Mountain Valley Conference First Team - Sophomore and Junior Year

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: David Akers

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Jordon , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Jordon ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 911 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Jordon Ellison: Kicking.com Network