Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   5/15/2015 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=terenschuster

TEREN SCHUSTER    

TEREN SCHUSTER

Nickname:

5-11, 165 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1997
Sioux Falls, SD  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Lincoln Patriots
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Teren-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  South Dakota All State Honorable Mention

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Blair Walsh

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Teren, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Teren,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 701 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Teren Schuster: Kicking.com Network