Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/2/2014 6:53:41 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=tannercuda

TANNER CUDA    

TANNER CUDA

Nickname:

6-3, 180 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1996
Castle Pines, CO  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: Rock Canyon High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


National Camp Series profile pageView Tanner's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Tanner-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2014 
83.33% 
100.00% 
30 
5/8 = 62.5% 
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
83.33% 
100.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2014 
43.7 
0.0 
46 
2013 
38 
38.0 
0.0 
63 
13 
Total 
41 
38.4 
0.0 
63 
15 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Britton Colquitt

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Tanner, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Tanner,
listed on Kicking.com website
had a 65 yard punt with no return, 8/31/2013  [read more]

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1313 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Tanner Cuda: Kicking.com Network