Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/11/2012 9:17:40 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=sulvogel

PAUL VOGEL    

PAUL VOGEL

Nickname: Justin

6-5, 207 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1993
Odessa, FL  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: G 
# of Punt Steps: 1 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: Berkeley Preparatory
Level: College Grade:


National Camp Series profile pageView Paul's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Paul-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2011 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2009 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2012 
10 
46.0 
0.0 
61 
2011 
0.0 
0.0 
2009 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
10 
46.0 
0.0 
61 

Honors received:  FLorida Combine placement. 1st place punter, 2nd Kicker and 7th place Field goals.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Chas Henry

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Paul, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Paul,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1628 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Paul Vogel: Kicking.com Network