Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:    
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=stevekammeyer

ALEX KAMMEYER    

ALEX KAMMEYER

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1994
Surprise, AZ  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Glendale Centennial
Level: Youth Grade:


Personal comments from Alex-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Alex, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Alex,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1053 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Alex Kammeyer: Kicking.com Network