Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/23/2007 5:06:53 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=stakicker13

BRANDON PARKER    

BRANDON PARKER

Nickname:

6-1, 180 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1989
coral springs, FL  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: 1-inch 
# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: YES

School/Team: St. Thomas Raiders
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Brandon-- 

I hope to help St. Thomas Return to their state championship winning ways and to play college football
email = bcolbyparker@hotmail.com

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
100.00% 
50.00% 
23,30 
30 
54 
Total 
100.00% 
50.00% 
* * *  
30 
54 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2007 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  D-1 Camp 1st place kickoff\ University of florida 3rd place Field goal competition

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: sean suisham

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Brandon, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Brandon,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 3838 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Brandon Parker: Kicking.com Network