Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   6/26/2007 10:43:23 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=stakicker

BRANDON PARKER    

BRANDON PARKER

Nickname:

6-2, 175 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1989
coral springs, FL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1-inch 

School/Team: St. thomas aquinas
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from brandon-- 

A strong leg with lots of potential.has played defensive back the past three years for St. thomas. a kicker of mike McCabe of oneononekicking.com To contact brandon email him at
bcolbyparker@hotmail.com
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eYKRqX1_Sng

STATS

No stats entered...

Honors received:  3rd place overall in UF competition for field goals
D-1 camp

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about brandon, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by brandon,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1111 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

brandon parker: Kicking.com Network