Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   5/24/2012 7:30:11 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=smashcare

AARON DALTON    

AARON DALTON

Nickname:

6- 3, 195 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2014
Birth Year: 1995
Bountiful, UT  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: 1 
# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Viewmont High School
Level: Grade:


Personal comments from Aaron-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2010 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2010 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

You can also have access to 'expert comments' from Dan Zeidman about Aaron...

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Aaron, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Aaron,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 700 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Aaron Dalton: Kicking.com Network