Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:    
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=sajerond

ERIC RONDEAU    

ERIC RONDEAU

Nickname:

5-5, 115 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1997
Clifton, VA  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Chantilly
Level: Youth Grade: Freshman


Personal comments from Eric-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2010 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  As an eight grader, made 31 or 35 extra points for the youth season and 1 field goal.

Had three touchback (rolled to the endzone out of approximately 15 chances throughout the season as most of the others with onside kick

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Eric, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Eric,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 485 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Eric Rondeau: Kicking.com Network