Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/17/2007 6:14:25 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=rdkicker57

DYLAN SMITH    

DYLAN SMITH

Nickname: smitty

5-11, 170 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2011
Birth Year: 1992
river edge, NJ  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 2-inch 

School/Team: River Dell Hawks
Level: High School Grade: Freshman


Personal comments from dylan-- 

Practice get better, increase 45 yard field goal range to 50, get my kickoffs to the 5, win my punting job back

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2007 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* * *  
 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: mason crosby

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about dylan, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by dylan,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1445 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

dylan smith: Kicking.com Network