Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/4/2007 6:39:49 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=ratrod

DANNY WHEELER    

DANNY WHEELER

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1997
Leslie, MI  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Leslie Blackhawks
Level: Youth Grade:


Personal comments from Danny-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2006 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2006 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Danny, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Danny,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1831 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Danny Wheeler: Kicking.com Network