Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/26/2007 6:38:31 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=packersfanforelife

TIM DONEGAN    

TIM DONEGAN

Nickname:

6-0, 175 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1990
Franklin, TN  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1-inch 

School/Team: Franklin High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Tim-- 

I Hope to kick in college because i have a love for the game and will do anything to keep playing

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
38 
42 
90.48% 
60.00% 
22,26, 29 
29 
Total 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* * *  
29 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Rob Bironas

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Tim, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Tim,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1171 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Tim Donegan: Kicking.com Network