Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/8/2016 7:18:58 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=masonholeman20

MASON HOLEMAN    

MASON HOLEMAN

Nickname:

5-8, 148 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2018
Birth Year: 2000
Indian Trail, NC  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Piedmont High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Mason-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2015 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Mason, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Mason,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 52 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Mason Holeman: Kicking.com Network