Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/20/2016 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=kevinhenke

KEVIN HENKE    

KEVIN HENKE

Nickname:

5-11, 170 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1994
St Charles, MO  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team:
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Kevin-- 

My future plans is to be a Kicker for a D-1 College. I have raw talent and my farthest kicks: 75 yard Kick-off and 65 yard Field Goal. Neil Rackers, Arizona Cardinals Kicker stated I have the talent & skill to go Pro. In high school I played Soccer and Baseball.

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  2/2013 - Kicking Camp, Peoria, IL - Ranked #1 in Camp
7/2013 - National Camp Series, St. Louis, MO - Ranked #1 Field Goals and #1 Kick-offs

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Neil Rackers

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Kevin, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Kevin,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1168 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Kevin Henke: Kicking.com Network