Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   8/4/2014 6:33:05 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=juliancole

JULIAN COLE    

JULIAN COLE

Nickname:

5-11, 250 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1998
Powder Springs, GA  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Snapper


School/Team: Harrison Hoyas
Level: High School Grade: Senior


National Camp Series profile pageView Julian's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Julian-- 

I would like to play college football while pursuing my degree in engineering. I am a good student with a strong work ethic and believe I can make a contribution to football program on the field and academically.

STATS

Snapping

PS = punt snaps, KS = kick snaps
Year
# KS
Avg KS
Bad KS
KS %
# PS
Avg PS
Bad PS
PS %
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Player:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Julian, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Julian,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 758 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Julian Cole: Kicking.com Network