Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/27/2011 7:55:36 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=jtortorici

JACK TORTORICI    

JACK TORTORICI

Nickname:

5-10, 155 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1994
Grass Valley, CA  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Bear River High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Jack-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2011 
15 
16 
93.75% 
66.67% 
32 
32 
2010 
21 
22 
95.45% 
33.33% 
26 
26 
Total 
36 
38 
94.74% 
50.00% 
* * *  
32 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Jack, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Jack,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1617 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Jack Tortorici: Kicking.com Network