Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/5/2015 11:02:09 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=joshdavey

JOSH DAVEY    

JOSH DAVEY

Nickname:

5- 9, 175 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1997
Trabuco Canyon, CA  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Mission Viejo High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Josh-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2015 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2015 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Josh, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Josh,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 241 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Josh Davey: Kicking.com Network