Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   10/9/2014 7:09:39 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=john

JOHN LEZAMIZ    

JOHN LEZAMIZ

Nickname:

6-1, 190 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1997
Stony Point, NY  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: YES
School/Team:
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from John-- 

Plan on working out hard during season and off season to increase my yardage and hang time. Would love to go to a BIG school.

STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2014 
40.6 
0.0 
61 
2014 
0.0 
0.0 
2014 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
61 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about John, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by John,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 286 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

John Lezamiz: Kicking.com Network