Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/17/2015 5:29:33 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=jgardiner

JOHN GARDINER    

JOHN GARDINER

Nickname:

6-5, 205 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1998
cHESTERFIELD, VA  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Matoaca High chool
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from John-- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2013 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  5A All state punter
All region
All metro
All conference

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about John, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by John,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 465 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

John Gardiner: Kicking.com Network