Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/3/2016 12:15:41 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=jacobe87

JACOB ENNS    

JACOB ENNS

Nickname:

6-0, 155 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1998
Tampa, FL  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1 

School/Team: Cambridge Christian School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Jacob-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
Blank Year 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2015 
68 
72 
94.44% 
75.00% 
44 
44 
27 
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
68 
72 
94.44% 
75.00% 
* * *  
44 
27 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Jacob, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Jacob,
listed on Kicking.com website
went 8/8 on PATs, 1/1 on FGs, which tied his own school record for 11 points in a game, including a new school record 44-yard FG, 9/12/2015  [read more]

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1127 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Jacob Enns: Kicking.com Network