Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/15/2015 3:33:33 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=jackjordan25

JACK JORDAN    

JACK JORDAN

Nickname:

5-5, 110 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1999
Houston, TX  United States
twitter account

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 2 

School/Team: St. Thomas
Level: High School Grade: Freshman


Personal comments from Jack-- 

Student at 4th and 10 punting and kicking

Video of me kicking- https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OA8Vlvzo4kU


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Justin tucker

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Jack, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Jack,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 662 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Jack Jordan: Kicking.com Network