Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/23/2008 6:43:01 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=gboatman89

GARRETT BOATMAN    

GARRETT BOATMAN

Nickname:

6-2, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1989
North Branford, CT  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team:
Level: Grade:


Personal comments from Garrett-- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2008 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
 
0.0 
0.0 
 
 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Garrett, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Garrett,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1196 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Garrett Boatman: Kicking.com Network