Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   6/12/2008 5:56:48 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=fredderf

GABE BECKER    

GABE BECKER

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2010
Birth Year: 1991
Chesterfield, MO  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Parkway Central HS/ Colts
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Gabe-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2007 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Gabe, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Gabe,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 786 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Gabe Becker: Kicking.com Network