Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   8/27/2006 9:13:52 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=fatkicker34

MICHAEL BEVILACQUA    

MICHAEL BEVILACQUA

Nickname: Moe

5-9, 210 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2009
Birth Year: 1991
burnt hills, NY  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Spartans
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Michael-- 

I'm pretty good, I can make P.A.T.S. pretty easily, I'm currently Burnt Hills JV kicker, so im pretty happy about that. I'm kinda fat so i hope that dosent matter. And Paul Layton goes to my school so i have no chance of ever kicking in high school after this year cause ill be on his team

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2006 
10 
80.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
10 
80.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Paul Layton

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Michael, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Michael,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1018 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Michael Bevilacqua: Kicking.com Network