Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/10/2009 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=eagles74

AUSTIN  HASTINGS    

AUSTIN  HASTINGS

Nickname:

6-0, 190 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2010
Birth Year: 1991
Thompson St, TN  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: Independence Eagles
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Austin -- 

I hope to play college ball as a punter

STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2009 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: i respect all kicker and punters

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Austin , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Austin ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1595 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Austin Hastings: Kicking.com Network