Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   4/4/2009 6:23:24 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=duda

EDUARDO CAMARA    

EDUARDO CAMARA

Nickname: Eddie

5-10, 155 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2010
Birth Year: 1990
Cedar Hill, TX  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Cedar Hill High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Eduardo-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2007 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2006 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* * *  
 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Eduardo, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Eduardo,
listed on Kicking.com website
kicked a 19-yard FG with 1:02 left in the game in 23-22 win, 11/12/2011  [read more]

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 4614 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Eduardo Camara: Kicking.com Network