Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   7/22/2015 12:16:56 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=donovandoud

DONOVAN DOUD    

DONOVAN DOUD

Nickname:

5-11, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1997
Tallahassee, FL  United States
facebook pagetwitter account

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: Leon High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Donovan-- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2014 
34 
35.6 
35.6 
53 
Total 
34 
35.6 
35.6 
53 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Bradley Pinion

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Donovan, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Donovan,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 795 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Donovan Doud: Kicking.com Network