Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/26/2010 2:11:22 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=dmunoz

DYLAN MUNOZ    

DYLAN MUNOZ

Nickname:

5-6, 165 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2011
Birth Year: 1992
Houston, TX  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Langham Creek HS
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Dylan-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2009 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  2009 stats:
PAT 32/33
FG 7/12, longest - 47 yd

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Dylan, listed on Kicking.com website

Thompson uses familiar formula for win  - 9/4/2009
During Langham Creek's wild 53-51 win over Spring last week...

Langham Creek last one standing in shoot out with Spring  - 8/29/2009
In a quarterback shootout between Spring High's ...

Great Performances by Dylan,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1452 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Dylan Munoz: Kicking.com Network