Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/10/2018 12:15:48 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=connorcrookham

CONNOR  CROOKHAM    

CONNOR  CROOKHAM

Nickname:

6-1, 150 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2020
Birth Year: 2002
Highlands Ranch, CO  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1 

School/Team: Arapahoe High School
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Connor -- 

I am also a soccer player, playing for the Colorado Rapids academy alongside kicking for Arapahoe.

Here is my highlight reel for 2018
https://www.hudl.com/video/3/8403952/5be5f0cb5b3d7f0bf056b015

STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2018 
100.00% 
100.00% 
25,35,32,40 
40 
8/10 = 80.0% 
Total 
100.00% 
100.00% 
* * *  
40 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Austin Seibert

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Connor , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Connor ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 92 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Connor Crookham: Kicking.com Network