Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/3/2014 7:05:40 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=ckoep3611

- -    

- -

Nickname:

6-3, 210 lbs
H.S. Graduation: Saint Anthony's High School '03
Birth Year: 1985
-, NY  United States
facebook pagetwitter account

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: Ground 

School/Team:
Level: Free Agent


Personal comments from --- 


STATS

No stats entered...

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about -, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by -,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 6476 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

- -: Kicking.com Network