Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   2/15/2016 9:04:02 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=cfelts

WILLIAM  FELTS    

WILLIAM  FELTS

Nickname:

5-6, 125 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2020
Birth Year: 2001
Owasso, OK  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height: 1 
# of Punt Steps: 2 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Owasso 8th Grade
Level: Youth Grade:


National Camp Series profile pageView William 's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from William -- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2015 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2015 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Dan Bailey

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about William , listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by William ,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 712 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

William Felts: Kicking.com Network