Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   4/14/2013 8:16:46 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=brumph

BRADLEY RUMPH    

BRADLEY RUMPH

Nickname:

5-10, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 1996
Birth Year: 1974
Frisco, TX  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team:
Level: Free Agent


Personal comments from Bradley-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2005 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2005 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
2004 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Bradley, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Bradley,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1792 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Bradley Rumph: Kicking.com Network