Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/8/2006 10:08:51 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=brice07

BRICE SCOTT    

BRICE SCOTT

Nickname:

6-1, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2007
Birth Year: 1989
Graham, TX  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1-inch 

School/Team: Graham Steers
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from brice-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2006 
100.00% 
0.00% 
 
2005 
27 
30 
90.00% 
16.67% 
27 
27 
Total 
 
 
 
 
 
 
* * *  
27 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about brice, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by brice,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1785 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

brice scott: Kicking.com Network