Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/7/2019 8:26:55 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=balint

BALINT VOROSMARTY    

BALINT VOROSMARTY

Nickname:

5-0, 104 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2026
Birth Year: 2007
Roswell, GA  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 2 

School/Team: Roswell Jr. Hornets
Level: Youth Grade: N/A


Personal comments from Balint-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2019 
85.71% 
0.00% 
 
0/39 = 0.0% 
2018 
23 
24 
95.83% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
29 
31 
93.55% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  5th grade Cobb Football League (Georgia) All Star selection
6th grade FBU National Championship team selection (GMSAA)
prokicker.com #1 ranked kicker class of 2026 (as of 12/07/2019)

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Balint, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Balint,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 483 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Balint Vorosmarty: Kicking.com Network