Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/13/2017 2:46:26 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=averyf4

AVERY FUNDERBURK    

AVERY FUNDERBURK

Nickname:

6-2, 160 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 1997
Birth Year: 2000
Heath Springs, SC  United States
facebook pagetwitter account

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team:
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Avery-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2017 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Avery, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Avery,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 357 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Avery Funderburk: Kicking.com Network