Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:    
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=andrew

ANDREW JOHNSON    

ANDREW JOHNSON

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2008
Birth Year: 1989
Saint Paul, MN  United States

Position: Kicker/Punter
Tee Height:  
# of Punt Steps:  
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: Cornell College
Level: High School Grade:


Personal comments from Andrew-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2009 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2009 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
0.0 
0.0 
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Andrew, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Andrew,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 2188 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Andrew Johnson: Kicking.com Network