Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   1/21/2015 8:18:23 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=SnapKlotz

STEPHEN KLOTZ    

STEPHEN KLOTZ

Nickname: BLOOD

6-1, 195 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1998
Waldorf, MD  United States

Position: Snapper


School/Team: Saint Mary's Ryken
Level: High School Grade: Junior


Personal comments from Stephen-- 


STATS

Snapping

PS = punt snaps, KS = kick snaps
Year
# KS
Avg KS
Bad KS
KS %
# PS
Avg PS
Bad PS
PS %
2013 
0.00% 
0.00% 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Player:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Stephen, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Stephen,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 414 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Stephen Klotz: Kicking.com Network