Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/19/2010 7:48:01 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=SLCpunter123

LANDRY MILLER    

LANDRY MILLER

Nickname: Dietz

5-10, 139 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2014
Birth Year: 1995
Lake Charles, LA  United States

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps: 3 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO
School/Team: St. Louis Catholic High School
Level: High School Grade: Freshman


Personal comments from Landry-- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2010 
0.0 
0.0 
2010 
29.8 
0.0 
37 
2010 
0.0 
0.0 
Total 
29.8 
0.0 
37 

Honors received:  Stands 12-13 yards from line of scrimmage.

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Derek Helton

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Landry, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Landry,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1429 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Landry Miller: Kicking.com Network