Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/25/2015 11:43:56 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=RCGrebe

RICHARD GREBE    

RICHARD GREBE

Nickname: Colby

6-0, 185 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2016
Birth Year: 1996
La Porte, TX  United States
twitter accountNational Camp Series profile page

Position: Punter

# of Punt Steps: 3 
Holder for FG/PAT?: NO

School/Team: La Porte High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


National Camp Series profile pageView Richard's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Richard-- 


STATS

Punting

i20 = inside the 20, FC = number fair caught
Year
Punts
Avg
Net
Long
i20
FC
2014 
21 
32.0 
29.0 
60 
2013 
13 
39.0 
34.0 
80 
Total 
34 
34.7 
30.9 
80 
13 
13 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter: Shane Lechler

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Richard, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Richard,
listed on Kicking.com website
had a long punt of 80 yards, 10/19/2013 

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1396 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Richard Grebe: Kicking.com Network