Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/9/2013 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Paddy

PATRICK LECORRE    

PATRICK LECORRE

Nickname:

6-1, 170 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1996
Mpls, MN  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Edina High School
Level: High School Grade: Sophomore


Personal comments from Patrick-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
14 
14 
100.00% 
11 
72.73% 
30,31,32,34,36,39,41,46 yards  
46 
2/19 = 10.5% 
Total 
14 
14 
100.00% 
11 
72.73% 
* * *  
46 

Honors received:  2011 Rookie of the Year.

2011 Best Special Teams Player of the Year

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Patrick, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Patrick,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1058 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Patrick LeCorre: Kicking.com Network