Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   11/23/2016 3:23:49 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=NicholasDool

NICHOLAS DOOL    

NICHOLAS DOOL

Nickname: Dooly

5.0, 128 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2022
Birth Year: 2003
temecula, CA  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 2 

School/Team: Temecula Titans
Level: Youth Grade: N/A


National Camp Series profile pageView Nicholas's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Nicholas-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2016 
30 
28 
107.14% 
0.00% 
 
2015 
38 
44 
86.36% 
0.00% 
 
0/56 = 0.0% 
2014 
35 
43 
81.40% 
0.00% 
 
0/53 = 0.0% 
2013 
28 
40 
70.00% 
0.00% 
 
0/50 = 0.0% 
Total 
131 
155 
84.52% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  Voted to www.sdyfc.org conference All Star Team
National Runners up

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Nicholas, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Nicholas,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 567 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Nicholas dool: Kicking.com Network