Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   8/6/2015 11:21:16 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=McKirdy54

SCOTT MCKIRDY    

SCOTT MCKIRDY

Nickname:

6-1, 220 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2017
Birth Year: 1998
San Diego, CA  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Snapper


School/Team: Del Norte High School
Level: High School Grade: Sophomore


National Camp Series profile pageView Scott's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Scott-- 


STATS

Snapping

PS = punt snaps, KS = kick snaps
Year
# KS
Avg KS
Bad KS
KS %
# PS
Avg PS
Bad PS
PS %
2014 
0.00% 
0.00% 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Player: Longsnapper Mitch Palmer

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Scott, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Scott,
listed on Kicking.com website
named Special teams player of the week, 8/23/2014 

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1234 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Scott McKirdy: Kicking.com Network