Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   8/3/2011 7:38:09 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=Maypearlkicker

CODY AYDELOTT    

CODY AYDELOTT

Nickname:

5-10, 185 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2012
Birth Year: 1994
Maypearl, TX  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: G 

School/Team: Maypearl High School
Level: High School Grade: Senior


Personal comments from Cody-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2010 
25 
28 
89.29% 
60.00% 
"35,35,33" 
35 
2009 
20 
22 
90.91% 
100.00% 
29, 32, 29, 32 
32 
Total 
45 
50 
90.00% 
77.78% 
* * *  
35 

Honors received:  2009 - Named Second Team All District Kicker
2010 - Named Second Team All District Kicker

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Cody, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Cody,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 1858 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Cody Aydelott: Kicking.com Network