Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   9/27/2014 12:17:37 PM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=MasonB

MASON BRIGHT    

MASON BRIGHT

Nickname:

5-11--, 210 lbs
H.S. Graduation: 2015
Birth Year: 1996
Encinitas, CA  United States
National Camp Series profile page

Position: Kicker
Tee Height: 1 

School/Team: La Costa Canyon High School
Level: High School Grade: N/A


National Camp Series profile pageView Mason's profile and camp stats on NCS >>>

Personal comments from Mason-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2012 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  1st Place Varsity FGs - San Diego 11/10/2013 - NCS

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Mason, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Mason,
listed on Kicking.com website
awarded 1st place in upperclassman FG competition at NCS in San Diego, 11/9/2013  [read more]

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 941 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Mason Bright: Kicking.com Network