Find camps and experts near you! Enter Zip Code:

Username: Password: Forgot password?    Not a Member? Sign up for a FREE or PREMIUM Membership    
 

Profile Last Updated:   12/31/2009 3:58:39 AM 
Website URL:   http://www.kicking.com/view.asp?id=MKPA1979

MARK KELLEY    

MARK KELLEY

Nickname:

, lbs
H.S. Graduation: 1979
Birth Year: 1961
hamilton, NJ  United States

Position: Kicker
Tee Height:  

School/Team: Perth Amboy High
Level: College Grade:


Personal comments from Mark-- 


STATS

Kicking

PATM = PAT's made, PATA = PAT's attempted, FGM = FGs made, FGA = FG's attempted, TB = touchbacks, S = Canadian singles
Year
PATM
PATA
PAT%
FGM
FGA
FG%
Distances
Long
TB
2009 
0.00% 
0.00% 
 
Total 
0.00% 
0.00% 
* * *  
 

Honors received:  

ADDITIONAL CONTENT

Favorite Kicker or Punter:

Coaches!
If you want to see more information about this member, sign up for FREE access to academic information, honors, evaluations and contact information.

Players!
Want to have your own page? click here to read more about our Premium memberships, or sign up for the FREE database membership.

Articles about Mark, listed on Kicking.com website

No articles posted on Kicking.com...
Add articles >>>

Great Performances by Mark,
listed on Kicking.com website
No great performances in database...

Camp Performances
No camp performances included...

This profile has been visited 956 times

 

facebook kickers and punters kicking.com group kicking punting kicker punter products sale tee holder footballs

Mark Kelley: Kicking.com Network